Staff

Bilal Alkatout

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Community Innovation
Phone
651-379-2204
Amy Anderson

Amy Anderson

Community Network Coordinator
Phone
651-227-0891
Stephanie Andrews

Stephanie Andrews

Leadership Development Director
Phone
651-227-0891
Maggie Arzdorf-Schubbe

Margaret Arzdorf-Schubbe

Consultant
Phone
651-227-0891

Carly Bad Heart Bull

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Education
Phone
651-379-2209

Allison Barmann

Strategy and Learning Vice President
Phone
651-379-2203
Maya Beecham

Maya Beecham

Education Program Coordinator
Phone
651-379-2232
Shaylyn Bernhardt

Shaylyn Bernhardt

Communications Program Manager
Phone
651-379-2238
Justin Christy Photo

Justin Christy

Education Program Manager
Phone
651-227-0891
Erin Dirksen

Erin Dirksen

Grants Administrator
Phone
651-227-0891
Duchesne Drew

Duchesne Drew

Community Network Vice President
Phone
651-379-2239
Mandy Ellerton

Mandy Ellerton

Community Innovation Director
Phone
651-379-2271
Megan Forgrave

Megan Forgrave

Communications Program Manager
Phone
651-379-2242
Venessa Fuentes

Venessa Fuentes

Communications Program Manager
Phone
651-379-2201
Elli Haerter Photo

Elli Haerter

North Dakota and South Dakota Activities Manager
Phone
651-379-2245

Yong Her

Administrative Assistant
Phone
651-227-0891

Sharon Hollingsworth

Information Systems Administrator
Phone
651-379-2240
Aya Johnson

Aya Johnson

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Community Innovation
Phone
651-379-2250
Greg Keane

Greg Keane

Chief Financial Officer
Phone
651-227-0891
Naaima Khan

Naaima Khan

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Community Innovation
Phone
651-379-2207

Kelly Kleppe

Program Operations Director
Phone
651-379-2222

Molly Matheson Gruen

Community Innovation Director
Phone
651-379-2234
Catherine McGuire

Catherine McGuire

Leadership Program Manager
Phone
651-379-2259
June Noronha Photo

June Noronha

Native Nations Senior Manager
Phone
651-227-0891

Beth Norris

Grants Administration Assistant
Phone
651-379-2208
Deb Novak

Deb Novak

Finance Team Coordinator and Facilities Manager
Phone
651-227-0891

John Otterlei

Chief Investment Officer
Phone
651-227-0891
Anita Patel

Anita Patel

Leadership Programs Director
Phone
651-379-2205
Jaime Pinkham

Jaime A. Pinkham

Native Nations Vice President
Phone
651-227-0891

Jennifer Ford Reedy

President
Phone
651-227-0891
Connie Sangren Photo

Connie Sangren

Executive Assistant to the President and Board of Directors
Phone
651-227-0891
Dameun Strange

Dameun Strange

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Community Innovation
Phone
651-379-2202
Erik Takeshita

Erik Takeshita

Community Creativity Portfolio Director
Phone
651-379-2269
Kia Vang

Kia Vang

Leadership Development Team Coordinator
Phone
651-379-2256

Beth Villaume

Controller
Phone
651-227-0891

Avi Viswanathan

Ron McKinley Philanthropy Fellow - Community Innovation
Phone
651-227-0891

Kristina Ward

Leadership Programs Team Coordinator
Phone
651-227-0891

Dominick Washington

Communications Director
Phone
651-379-2219
Nancy Weidler

Nancy Weidler

Senior Accountant
Phone
651-227-0891
Julie Wells

Julie Wells

Native Nations Team Coordinator
Phone
651-379-2262
Kayla Yang-Best Photo

Kayla Yang-Best

Education Director
Phone
651-227-0891