Advisors & Consultants

Twyla Baker-Demaray

North Dakota Advisory Committee
Marc Benoist headshot

Mark Benoist

South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Michael Birchard

Michael Birchard

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Tawanna Black

Tawanna Black

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Lori Brown

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Timothy Clark

Timothy Clark

CEO & President, TreeHouse
Consultants
Emilia Gonzalez Avalos

Emilia Gonzalez Avalos

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Kristi Hall-Jiran

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Chuck Hoge

Chuck Hoge

North Dakota Advisory Committee
Taneeza Islam

Taneeza Islam

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Marshall Johnson

North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Arlene Jones

Arlene Jones

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Mary Massad

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Toby Morris

Toby Morris

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Zachary Packineau

North Dakota Advisory Committee
Brad Pieper

Brad Pieper

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Mechele Pitt

Mechele Pitt

Minnesota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Robert Pope

Robert Pope

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Lori Lea Pourier

Lori Lea Pourier

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Jane Rasmussen

Jane Rasmussen

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Tom Shorma

Thomas D. Shorma

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Ivan Sorbel

Ivan Sorbel

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Bob Sutton

Bob Sutton

South Dakota Advisory Committee
Ira Taken Alive

Ira Taken Alive

South Dakota Advisory Committee

Ross Tschetter

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel
Jessie Veeder

Jessie Veeder

North Dakota Advisory Committee
,
North Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel

Sheila S. Woodward

South Dakota Advisory Committee
,
South Dakota Bush Prize Selection Panel